Editor-in-Chief

  • J.-J. Mazeron

    Centre des tumeurs, hopital de la Pitié-Salpetrière, 47 bd de l'hopital, 75651 Paris cedex 13, France

    Email J.-J. Mazeron

Associate Editors

  • P. Maingon

    Dpt de radiothérapie, Centre G.F. Leclerc, 1 rue du Pr Marion, BP 77980, 21079 Dijon cedex, France

    Email P. Maingon

  • F. Mornex

    Hopital LyonSud, Chemin du Grand Revoyet, 69495 Pierre-Bénite cedex

    Email F. Mornex

  • P. Van Houtte

    Institut Jules Bordet, Dpt de radio-oncologie, service de radiothérapie, 1 rue Heger Bordet, 1000 Bruxelles, Belgium

Editors Emeriti

  • J.-P. Le Bourgeois

    (Créteil, France)

  • J.-M. Cosset

    (Paris, France)

Publishing Editor

Editorial Board

  • H. Aget

    (Tours, France)

  • J.P. Bahary

    (Montreal, Canada)

  • A. Biete Sola

    (Barcelona, Spain)

  • G.B. Biti

    (Florence, Italy)

  • J. Bourhis

    (Villejuif, France)

  • B. Chauvet

    (Avignon, France)

  • V. Favaudon

    (Orsay, France)

  • N. Foray

    (Grenoble, France)

  • L. Grimard

    (Ottawa, Canada)

  • C. Haie-Meder

    (Villejuif, France)

  • C. Hennequin

    (Paris, France)

  • C. Kappas

    (Patras, Greece)

  • M. Khodry

    (Pierre-Bénite, France)

  • J.L Lagrange

    (Créteil, France)

  • E. Lartigau

    (Lille, France)

  • D. Lefkopoulos

    (Villejuif, France)

  • R. Mirimanoff

    (Lausanne, Switzerland)

  • D. Peiffert

    (Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy, France)

  • P. Scalliet

    (Brussels, Belgium)

Scientific Committee

  • M. Afiane

    (Alger, Algeria)

  • D. Ash

    (Leeds, UK)

  • F. Baillet

    (Paris, France)

  • A. Barrett

    (Glasgow, UK)

  • H. Bartelink

    (Amsterdam, The Netherlands)

  • P. Bey

    (Paris, France)

  • J. Bernier

    (Bellinzona, Switzerland)

  • M. Bolla

    (Grenoble, France)

  • J.F. Bosset

    (Besançon, France)

  • N. Bouaouina

    (Sousse, Tunisia)

  • A. Bridier

    (Villejuif, France)

  • M. Brites Santos Patricio

    (Lisbon, Portugal)

  • F. Brochet

    (Chicoutimi, Canada)

  • V. Budach

    (Berlin, Germany)

  • C. Calais

    (Tours, France)

  • F. Calvo

    (Madrid, Spain)

  • L. Cionini

    (Pise, Italy)

  • J.M. Cosset

    (Paris, France)

  • N. Daly-Schveitzer

    (Toulouse, France)

  • J.M. Deneufbourg

    (Liège, Belgium)

  • J.B. Dubois

    (Montpellier, France)

  • B. Dubray

    (Rouen, France)

  • B. El Gueddari

    (Rabat, Morocco)

  • F. Eschwège

    (Villejuif, France)

  • C. Freeman

    (Montreal, Canada)

  • J.P. Gérard

    (Nice, France)

  • B. Glínski

    (Cracow, Poland)

  • N. Ghilezan

    (Cluj-Napoca, Romania)

  • E. Gomez Gonzales

    (Mexico D.F., Mexico

  • J.M Haeffliger

    (La Chaux-de-Fonds, France)

  • L.B. Harrison

    (New York, USA)

  • J.C. Horiot

    (Dijon, France)

  • A. Kahlain

    (Casablanca, Morocco)

  • G. Kantor

    (Bordeaux, France)

  • M. Kinay

    (Izmir, Turkey)

  • I. Kunkler

    (Edinburg, Scotland)

  • J. Kurtz

    (Geneva, Switzerland)

  • O. Le Floch

    (Tours, France)

  • M. Larochelle

    (Quebec, Canada)

  • J.P. Le Bourgeois

    (Créteil, France)

  • M. Maalej

    (Tunis, Tunisia)

  • G. Marinello

    (Créteil, France)

  • W. Mendenhall

    (Gainesville, FL, USA)

  • A. Nabid

    (Sherbrooke, Canada)

  • E. Nasr

    (Beyrouth, Liban)

  • M. Overgaard

    (Aarhus, Denmark)

  • I. Petschen Verdaguer

    (Valencia, Spain)

  • A. Poitevin

    (Mexico D.F., Mexico)

  • R. Pötter

    (Vienna, Austria)

  • F. Reboul

    (Avignon, France)

  • J.C. Rosenwald

    (Paris, France)

  • W. Sauerwein

    (Essen, Germany)

  • S. Schraub

    (Besançon, France)

  • H.D. Suit

    (Boston, MA, USA)

  • N. Trouvalas

    (Le Pirée, Greece)

  • M. Trovo

    (Aviano, Italy)

  • P. Verrelle

    (Clermont-Ferrand, France)

  • J.F. Wilson

    (Milwaukee, WI, USA)

Scientific Committee Honorary Members

  • D. Chassagne

    (Villejuif, France)

  • A. Dutreix

    (Villejuif, France)

  • J. Dutreix

    (Villejuif, France)

  • A. Gerbaulet

    (Villejuif, France)

  • M. Guichard

    (Villejuif, France)

  • C. Lalanne

    (Nice, France)

  • A. Laugier

    (Paris, France)

  • E. Malaise

    (Villejuif, France)

  • M. Pernot

    (Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy, France)

  • B. Pierquin

    (Créteil, France)

  • H. Pourquier

    (Montpellier, France)

  • M. Schlienger

    (Paris, France)

  • M. Tubiana

    (Villejuif, France)

  • C. Vrousos

    (Grenoble, France)

  • A. Wambersie

    (Brussels, Belgium)

Advertisement

advert image